USD
  • USD
  • NZD
  • CAD
  • QAR
  • EUR
  • SGD
  • GBP
  • CHF
  • HKD
  • KWD
  • JPY
  • MYR
  • AUD
  • OMR
  • TWD
  • BHD
  • AED
  • JOD
  • SAR
  • LBP
  • MXN
  • NOK
  • SEK
  • THB
  • IDR
English
  • English
  • ภาษาไทย
  • Français
  • Deutsch
  • Español
  • اللغة العربية
  • Indonesia
30% Off Coupon For Every New Customer
70

Christmas Cartoon Reindeer Santa Claus Pattern Family Pajamas

SKU : FY18111604

$18.62 USD$62.05
  00:00:00

Color: white

Size: Size Chart

boy/girl-80boy/girl-90boy/girl-100boy/girl-110boy/girl-120mom-smom-mmom-lmom-xldad-sdad-mdad-ldad-xldad-2xl
QTY:
low stock
Sku:FY18111604
Age: 1-5 years old
Material: 75% cotton
Season: Autumn,winter

Worldwide Delivery

Super Savings: 5-12 Business days;

Express Shipping: 2-8 Business days;

Preparation for shipping normally takes 5-7 Business days after payment.

Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted. Requirements:

1.Items received within 30 days from the delivered date

2.Items received unused,undamaged and in original package

3.Return shipping fee is afforded by customers

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

REVIEWS

Size Chart

Popreal SizeLength(inch) Bust(inch) Topslength(inch) Topswaist(inch)
BOY/GIRL-8016232018
BOY/GIRL-9017242120
BOY/GIRL-10019262221
BOY/GIRL-11020282323
BOY/GIRL-12022292424
MOM-S25353925
MOM-M25363927
MOM-L26383928
MOM-XL26394030
DAD-S26414031
DAD-M27434133
DAD-L27444135
DAD-XL28464136
DAD-2XL28474238

Size Reference

Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
550-3M0-3M50-56cm22.0/55
653-6M3-6M56-62cm26.0/65
706-9M6-9M68-74cm28.0/70
759-12M9-12M74-80cm29.5/75
Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
8012-18M12-18M80-86cm31.5/80
9018-24M18-24M86-92cm35.5/90
1003T2-392-98cm39.5/100
1104T3-498-104cm43.5/110
Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
1205Y4-5104-110cm47.5/120
1256Y5-6110-116cm49.5/125
1307Y6-7116-122cm51.5/130
1358Y7-8122-128cm53.5/135
1409Y8-9128-134cm54.5/140
14510Y9-10134-140cm57.5/145
15011Y10-11140-146cm59.5/150
15512Y11-12146-152cm61.0/155
Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU Size
MOM-S24683436
MOM-M6810123840
MOM-L101214164244
MOM-XL141618204648
MOM-2XL182022245052
MOM-3XL222426285456
DAD-SS34364446
DAD-MM38404850
DAD-LL42445254
DAD-XLXL46485658
DAD-2XLXXL50526062
DAD-3XLXXXL54566466