USD
  • USD
  • NZD
  • CAD
  • QAR
  • EUR
  • SGD
  • GBP
  • CHF
  • HKD
  • KWD
  • JPY
  • MYR
  • AUD
  • OMR
  • TWD
  • BHD
  • AED
  • JOD
  • SAR
  • LBP
  • MXN
  • NOK
  • SEK
  • THB
  • IDR
English
  • English
  • ภาษาไทย
  • Français
  • Deutsch
  • Español
  • اللغة العربية
  • Indonesia
30% Off Coupon For Every New Customer
40

Christmas Reindeer Pattern Plaid Family Pajamas

SKU : FY18083101

$18.06 USD$30.09
  00:00:00

Color: red

Size: Size Chart

boy-80boy-90boy-100boy-110boy-120girl-80girl-90girl-100girl-110girl-120mom-smom-mmom-lmom-xldad-sdad-mdad-ldad-xldad-2xl
QTY:
low stock
Sku:FY18083101
Age: 1-5 years old
Material: 75% cotton
Season: Autumn,winter

Worldwide Delivery

Super Savings: 5-12 days;

Express Shipping: 2-8 days;

Preparation for shipping normally takes 5-7 days after payment.

Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted. Requirements:

1.Items received within 30 days from the delivered date

2.Items received unused,undamaged and in original package

3.Return shipping fee is afforded by customers

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

REVIEWS

Size Chart

Popreal SizeClothes Length(inch) Bust(inch) Trouser Length(inch) Waistline(inch)
BOY-8016232318
BOY-9017242520
BOY-10019262621
BOY-11020282823
BOY-12022293024
GIRL-8016232318
GIRL-9017242520
GIRL-10019262621
GIRL-11020282823
GIRL-12022293024
MOM-S25353925
MOM-M25363927
MOM-L26383928
MOM-XL26394030
DAD-S25394029
DAD-M26404130
DAD-L26424132
DAD-XL27434233
DAD-2XL28454335

Size Reference

Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
550-3M0-3M50-56cm22.0/55
653-6M3-6M56-62cm26.0/65
706-9M6-9M68-74cm28.0/70
759-12M9-12M74-80cm29.5/75
Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
8012-18M12-18M80-86cm31.5/80
9018-24M18-24M86-92cm35.5/90
1003T2-392-98cm39.5/100
1104T3-498-104cm43.5/110
Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
1205Y4-5104-110cm47.5/120
1256Y5-6110-116cm49.5/125
1307Y6-7116-122cm51.5/130
1358Y7-8122-128cm53.5/135
1409Y8-9128-134cm54.5/140
14510Y9-10134-140cm57.5/145
15011Y10-11140-146cm59.5/150
15512Y11-12146-152cm61.0/155
Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU Size
MOM-S24683436
MOM-M6810123840
MOM-L101214164244
MOM-XL141618204648
MOM-2XL182022245052
MOM-3XL222426285456
DAD-SS34364446
DAD-MM38404850
DAD-LL42445254
DAD-XLXL46485658
DAD-2XLXXL50526062
DAD-3XLXXXL54566466