USD
  • USD
  • CAD
  • EUR
  • GBP
  • HKD
  • JPY
  • AUD
  • TWD
  • AED
  • SAR
30% Off Coupon For Every New Customer
40

Christmas Tree Prints Family Pajamas

SKU : FX17081801

$11.46 USD$19.09
  00:00:00

COLOR: red

SIZE: Size Chart

boy/girl-55boy/girl-65boy/girl-70boy/girl-75boy/girl-80boy/girl-90boy/girl-100boy/girl-110boy/girl-120boy/girl-130mom-smom-mmom-lmom-xldad-sdad-mdad-ldad-xldad-2xl
QUANTITY:
low stock
Sku:FX17081801
Age: 0-7 years old
Material: Cotton and dacron blended
Season: Winter
Tips: Sizes from boy/girl-55 to boy/girl-80 are for baby rompers

Worldwide Delivery

Super Savings: 7-12 days;

Standard Shipping: 5-8 days;

Expedited Shipping: 2-5 days;

Preparation for shipping normally takes 3-5 days after payment.

Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted. Requirements:

1.Items received within 30 days from the delivered date

2.Items received unused,undamaged and in original package

3.Return shipping fee is afforded by customers

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

Customer Reviews

Size Chart

Popreal SizeCloth Length(inch) Bust(inch) Trouser Length(inch) Waistline(inch)
BOY/GIRL-551923//
BOY/GIRL-652020//
BOY/GIRL-702120//
BOY/GIRL-752222//
BOY/GIRL-802423//
BOY/GIRL-9014211817
BOY/GIRL-10015221918
BOY/GIRL-11016232019
BOY/GIRL-12017242220
BOY/GIRL-13018252422
MOM-S22343928
MOM-M24374130
MOM-L24394131
MOM-XL26404335
DAD-S26413929
DAD-M26454031
DAD-L27474233
DAD-XL28484437
DAD-2XL28504543

Size Reference

Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
550-3M0-3M50-56cm22.0/55
653-6M3-6M56-62cm26.0/65
706-9M6-9M68-74cm28.0/70
759-12M9-12M74-80cm29.5/75
Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
8012-18M12-18M80-86cm31.5/80
9018-24M18-24M86-92cm35.5/90
1003T2-392-98cm39.5/100
1104T3-498-104cm43.5/110
Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
1205Y4-5104-110cm47.5/120
1256Y5-6110-116cm49.5/125
1307Y6-7116-122cm51.5/130
1358Y7-8122-128cm53.5/135
1409Y8-9128-134cm54.5/140
14510Y9-10134-140cm57.5/145
15011Y10-11140-146cm59.5/150
15512Y11-12146-152cm61.0/155
Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU Size
MOM-S24683436
MOM-M6810123840
MOM-L101214164244
MOM-XL141618204648
MOM-2XL182022245052
MOM-3XL222426285456
DAD-SS34364446
DAD-MM38404850
DAD-LL42445254
DAD-XLXL46485658
DAD-2XLXXL50526062
DAD-3XLXXXL54566466