USD
  • USD
  • NZD
  • CAD
  • QAR
  • EUR
  • SGD
  • GBP
  • CHF
  • HKD
  • KWD
  • JPY
  • MYR
  • AUD
  • OMR
  • TWD
  • BHD
  • AED
  • JOD
  • SAR
  • LBP
  • MXN
  • NOK
  • SEK
  • THB
  • IDR
English
  • English
  • ภาษาไทย
  • Français
  • Deutsch
  • Español
  • اللغة العربية
  • Indonesia
30% Off Coupon For Every New Customer

Contrast Stripes Cotton Family Pajamas

SKU : FG17081016

$16.40 USD

Color: green

Size: Size Chart

5565707580boy/girl-90boy/girl-100boy/girl-110boy/girl-120boy/girl-130mom-smom-mmom-lmom-xldad-sdad-mdad-ldad-xldad-2xl
QTY:
low stock
Sku:FG17081016
Age: 0-7 years old
Material: Cotton
Season: Autumn,spring,winter
Tips: 55-80 suit for baby rompers.

Worldwide Delivery

Super Savings: 5-12 Business days;

Express Shipping: 2-8 Business days;

Preparation for shipping normally takes 5-7 Business days after payment.

Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted. Requirements:

1.Items received within 30 days from the delivered date

2.Items received unused,undamaged and in original package

3.Return shipping fee is afforded by customers

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

REVIEWS

Size Chart

Popreal SizeCloth Length(inch) Bust(inch) Shoulder Width(inch) Sleeve Length(inch) Trousers Length(inch) Waistline(trousers)(inch)
BOY/GIRL-9014219131817
BOY/GIRL-10015229131918
BOY/GIRL-11016239142019
BOY/GIRL-12017249152220
BOY/GIRL-13018269162422
MOM-S223415223928
MOM-M243715224130
MOM-L243916224133
MOM-XL264016234335
DAD-S264119233929
DAD-M264520234031
DAD-L274720244233
DAD-XL284821244437
DAD-2XL285021244543
55191987//
65202087//
70212088//
75222289//
802423810//

Size Reference

Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
550-3M0-3M50-56cm22.0/55
653-6M3-6M56-62cm26.0/65
706-9M6-9M68-74cm28.0/70
759-12M9-12M74-80cm29.5/75
Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
8012-18M12-18M80-86cm31.5/80
9018-24M18-24M86-92cm35.5/90
1003T2-392-98cm39.5/100
1104T3-498-104cm43.5/110
Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
1205Y4-5104-110cm47.5/120
1256Y5-6110-116cm49.5/125
1307Y6-7116-122cm51.5/130
1358Y7-8122-128cm53.5/135
1409Y8-9128-134cm54.5/140
14510Y9-10134-140cm57.5/145
15011Y10-11140-146cm59.5/150
15512Y11-12146-152cm61.0/155
Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU Size
MOM-S24683436
MOM-M6810123840
MOM-L101214164244
MOM-XL141618204648
MOM-2XL182022245052
MOM-3XL222426285456
DAD-SS34364446
DAD-MM38404850
DAD-LL42445254
DAD-XLXL46485658
DAD-2XLXXL50526062
DAD-3XLXXXL54566466