USD
  • USD
  • NZD
  • CAD
  • QAR
  • EUR
  • SGD
  • GBP
  • CHF
  • HKD
  • KWD
  • JPY
  • MYR
  • AUD
  • OMR
  • TWD
  • BHD
  • AED
  • JOD
  • SAR
  • LBP
  • MXN
  • NOK
  • SEK
  • THB
  • IDR
English
  • English
  • ภาษาไทย
  • Français
  • Deutsch
  • Español
  • اللغة العربية
  • Indonesia
30% Off Coupon For Every New Customer
40

Letter Pattern Color Block Family Matching Pajamas

SKU : FY19012210

$15.99 USD$26.65
  00:00:00

Color: red

Size: Size Chart

boy-110boy-120boy-130girl-100girl-110girl-120girl-130boy/girl-70boy/girl-80boy/girl-90boy/girl-100mom-smom-mmom-lmom-xldad-sdad-mdad-ldad-xl
QTY:
low stock
Sku:FY19012210
Age: 0.5-7 years old
Material: Cotton
Season: Spring, autumn, summer, winter

Worldwide Delivery

Super Savings: 5-12 Business days;

Express Shipping: 2-8 Business days;

Preparation for shipping normally takes 5-7 Business days after payment.

Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted. Requirements:

1.Items received within 30 days from the delivered date

2.Items received unused,undamaged and in original package

3.Return shipping fee is afforded by customers

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

REVIEWS

Size Chart

Popreal SizeTopslength(inch) Topsbust(inch) Bottomslength(inch) Bottomswaist(inch)
BOY-10019282617
BOY-11019292717
BOY-12020302818
BOY-13021312919
GIRL-10019282617
GIRL-11019292717
GIRL-12020302818
GIRL-13021312919
BOY/GIRL-7015222222
BOY/GIRL-8016242224
BOY/GIRL-9017252425
BOY/GIRL-10017262426
MOM-S24353922
MOM-M24363924
MOM-L25384025
MOM-XL25394127
DAD-S28423927
DAD-M28444028
DAD-L29464130
DAD-XL30484231

Size Reference

Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
550-3M0-3M50-56cm22.0/55
653-6M3-6M56-62cm26.0/65
706-9M6-9M68-74cm28.0/70
759-12M9-12M74-80cm29.5/75
Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
8012-18M12-18M80-86cm31.5/80
9018-24M18-24M86-92cm35.5/90
1003T2-392-98cm39.5/100
1104T3-498-104cm43.5/110
Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
1205Y4-5104-110cm47.5/120
1256Y5-6110-116cm49.5/125
1307Y6-7116-122cm51.5/130
1358Y7-8122-128cm53.5/135
1409Y8-9128-134cm54.5/140
14510Y9-10134-140cm57.5/145
15011Y10-11140-146cm59.5/150
15512Y11-12146-152cm61.0/155
Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU Size
MOM-S24683436
MOM-M6810123840
MOM-L101214164244
MOM-XL141618204648
MOM-2XL182022245052
MOM-3XL222426285456
DAD-SS34364446
DAD-MM38404850
DAD-LL42445254
DAD-XLXL46485658
DAD-2XLXXL50526062
DAD-3XLXXXL54566466