USD
  • USD
  • NZD
  • CAD
  • QAR
  • EUR
  • SGD
  • GBP
  • CHF
  • HKD
  • KWD
  • JPY
  • MYR
  • AUD
  • OMR
  • TWD
  • BHD
  • AED
  • JOD
  • SAR
  • LBP
  • MXN
  • NOK
  • SEK
  • THB
  • IDR
English
  • English
  • ภาษาไทย
  • Français
  • Deutsch
  • Español
  • اللغة العربية
  • Indonesia
30% Off Coupon For Every New Customer
70

Plaid Reindeer Pattern Round Neck Elastic Waist Family Outfits

SKU : FL17112620

$18.89 USD$62.97
  00:00:00

Color: red

Size: Size Chart

boy/girl-70boy/girl-80boy/girl-90boy/girl-100boy/girl-110boy/girl-120boy/girl-130boy/girl-140mom-smom-mmom-lmom-xldad-sdad-mdad-ldad-xldad-2xl
QTY:
low stock
Sku:FL17112620
Material: 90% polyester
Season: Autumn,spring,winter
Age: 6 months-9 years old
Tips: The dos's cloth is not included.

Worldwide Delivery

Super Savings: 5-12 days;

Express Shipping: 2-8 days;

Preparation for shipping normally takes 5-7 days after payment.

Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted. Requirements:

1.Items received within 30 days from the delivered date

2.Items received unused,undamaged and in original package

3.Return shipping fee is afforded by customers

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

REVIEWS

Size Chart

Popreal SizeCloth Length(inch) Bust(inch) Trouser Length(inch) Waistline(inch)
BOY/GIRL-7015221816
BOY/GIRL-8015231917
BOY/GIRL-9017242017
BOY/GIRL-10018252218
BOY/GIRL-11019272419
BOY/GIRL-12020282620
BOY/GIRL-13021282822
BOY/GIRL-14022303023
MOM-S22353926
MOM-M24384128
MOM-L25394129
MOM-XL26414331
DAD-S26413930
DAD-M26454031
DAD-L27474233
DAD-XL28494335
DAD-2XL29504436

Size Reference

Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
550-3M0-3M50-56cm22.0/55
653-6M3-6M56-62cm26.0/65
706-9M6-9M68-74cm28.0/70
759-12M9-12M74-80cm29.5/75
Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
8012-18M12-18M80-86cm31.5/80
9018-24M18-24M86-92cm35.5/90
1003T2-392-98cm39.5/100
1104T3-498-104cm43.5/110
Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
1205Y4-5104-110cm47.5/120
1256Y5-6110-116cm49.5/125
1307Y6-7116-122cm51.5/130
1358Y7-8122-128cm53.5/135
1409Y8-9128-134cm54.5/140
14510Y9-10134-140cm57.5/145
15011Y10-11140-146cm59.5/150
15512Y11-12146-152cm61.0/155
Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU Size
MOM-S24683436
MOM-M6810123840
MOM-L101214164244
MOM-XL141618204648
MOM-2XL182022245052
MOM-3XL222426285456
DAD-SS34364446
DAD-MM38404850
DAD-LL42445254
DAD-XLXL46485658
DAD-2XLXXL50526062
DAD-3XLXXXL54566466