USD
  • USD
  • NZD
  • CAD
  • QAR
  • EUR
  • SGD
  • GBP
  • CHF
  • HKD
  • KWD
  • JPY
  • MYR
  • AUD
  • OMR
  • TWD
  • BHD
  • AED
  • JOD
  • SAR
  • LBP
  • MXN
  • NOK
  • SEK
  • THB
  • IDR
English
  • English
  • ภาษาไทย
  • Français
  • Deutsch
  • Español
  • اللغة العربية
  • Indonesia
30% Off Coupon For Every New Customer
40

Puppy Tree Prints Family Matching Pajamas

SKU : FY19012209

$20.12 USD$33.53
  00:00:00

Color: blue

Size: Size Chart

boy-100boy-110boy-120boy-130girl-90girl-100girl-110girl-120girl-130mom-smom-mmom-lmom-xldad-sdad-mdad-ldad-xldad-2xl
QTY:
low stock
Sku:FY19012209
Age: 1-7 years old
Material: Cotton
Season: Spring, autumn, summer, winter

Worldwide Delivery

Super Savings: 5-12 Business days;

Express Shipping: 2-8 Business days;

Preparation for shipping normally takes 5-7 Business days after payment.

Return or exchange within 30 days from the delivered date is accepted. Requirements:

1.Items received within 30 days from the delivered date

2.Items received unused,undamaged and in original package

3.Return shipping fee is afforded by customers

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

REVIEWS

Size Chart

Popreal SizeTopslength(inch) Topsbust(inch) Bottomslength(inch) Bottomswaist(inch)
BOY-90152218/
BOY-100152319/
BOY-110172420/
BOY-120182522/
BOY-130192724/
GIRL-902822//
GIRL-1002923//
GIRL-1103124//
GIRL-1203125//
GIRL-1303327//
MOM-S22353929
MOM-M24384132
MOM-L25394135
MOM-XL26414337
DAD-S26413929
DAD-M26454031
DAD-L27474234
DAD-XL28494337
DAD-2XL29504440

Size Reference

Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
550-3M0-3M50-56cm22.0/55
653-6M3-6M56-62cm26.0/65
706-9M6-9M68-74cm28.0/70
759-12M9-12M74-80cm29.5/75
Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
8012-18M12-18M80-86cm31.5/80
9018-24M18-24M86-92cm35.5/90
1003T2-392-98cm39.5/100
1104T3-498-104cm43.5/110
Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU SizeHeight(inch/cm)
1205Y4-5104-110cm47.5/120
1256Y5-6110-116cm49.5/125
1307Y6-7116-122cm51.5/130
1358Y7-8122-128cm53.5/135
1409Y8-9128-134cm54.5/140
14510Y9-10134-140cm57.5/145
15011Y10-11140-146cm59.5/150
15512Y11-12146-152cm61.0/155
Popreal SizeUS Size UK SizeEU Size
MOM-S24683436
MOM-M6810123840
MOM-L101214164244
MOM-XL141618204648
MOM-2XL182022245052
MOM-3XL222426285456
DAD-SS34364446
DAD-MM38404850
DAD-LL42445254
DAD-XLXL46485658
DAD-2XLXXL50526062
DAD-3XLXXXL54566466